Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Franlo Park 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Practice    GD 
EP Homeward Hills Park 5:30p 7:30p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Practice  "Pitchers/Catchers 5:30-6pm, Team 6:00-7:30pm "  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Practice  "Pitchers/Catchers arrive 5:30 for warm-ups, Team 6pm"  LL 
EP Rice Marsh Lake Park 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Practice    LL 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game Club 612 (Mpls) Arrive 5:30 warmups  LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game Club 612 (Mpls)   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Orono 5:15 warmup; warmups in batcage/between fields if HS is on field  LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Orono   LL 
Richfield, Richfield Middle 4 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Richfield Red Arrive 5:30pm warmups  LL 
7:30p 8:30p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Richfield Red   LL 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Franlo Park 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Club 612 (Mpls) Royal 5:30 warmups  KK 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Club 612 (Mpls) Royal   KK 
EP Homeward Hills Park 5:30p 7:30p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Practice    KK 
EP Rice Marsh Lake Park 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Game Chanhassen   KK 
Eden Prairie, EP Wyndham Knoll 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Game Tonka Silver Arrive 5:30 warm-ups  KK 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Tonka White   KK 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Tonka White   KK 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Practice    JW 
5:30p 7:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Practice    JH 
EP Rice Marsh Lake Park 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Practice    KK 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakeville, Lakeville Aronson 4 8:00p 9:10p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament Hallie Elite Gray Lakeville Classic Tournament  JH 
9:30p 10:40p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament Champlin Park Lakeville Classic Tournament  JH 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edina, Edina Pamela Park 1 3:30p 4:40p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Tournament Champlin Park XXXXX warmups; Edina MayFly PoolPlay Game2  LL 
Edina, Edina Pamela Park 2 8:40a 9:50a  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Tournament Wayzata Gold XXXXX am warmups; Edina MayFly PoolPlay Game1  LL 
6:35p 7:45p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Tournament Edina Green Edina MayFly PoolPlay Game3  LL 
Lakeville, Lakeville Aronson 3 3:30p 4:40p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament MVSA Green Lakeville Classic Tournament  JH 
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Practice    LL 
Edina, Edina Pamela Park 1 8:00a 6:00p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Tournament TBD Edina MayFly bracket games  LL 
Lakeville, Lakeville Aronson 4 11:00a 12:10p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament Lakeville Thunder Lakeville Classic Tournament  JH