Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 5:30p 7:30p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Game Tonka Silver Arrive 5:30 warm-ups  LL 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Tonka White   JH 
7:30p 8:40p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Tonka White   JH 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Blmgtn OlsonMS S 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Bloomington White Arrive 5:30pm warmups  LL 
7:30p 8:30p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Bloomington White   LL 
Chanhassen, Chan Rec Center 1 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game Chanhassen   LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game Chanhassen   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Practice    KK 
EP Rice Marsh Lake Park 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Practice    KK 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Club 612 (Mpls) Navy 5:30 warmups  BS 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Club 612 (Mpls) Navy   BS 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 5:30p 7:30p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Practice  "Pitchers/Catchers 5:30-6pm, Team 6:00-7:30pm "  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Chaska Gold Arrive 5:30pm warmups  JH 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Chaska Gold   JH 
Edina, Edina Pamela Park 2 6:00p 4:55a  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Game Edina Sting   LL 
Richfield, Richfield Middle 4 6:00p 7:05p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Game Richfield Red Arrive 5:30 warm-ups  LL 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Practice    LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Practice ZZZ- Archive "Team 6:00-8:00pm, Pitchers/Catchers 8-8:30pm"  LL 
6:00p 8:00p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Practice  "Team 6:00-8:00pm, Pitchers/Catchers 8-8:30pm"  LL 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Faribault, Faribault NAlexander 3 12:15p 1:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament Brookings Blast Fury Frenzy PoolPlay G2  JH 
Faribault, Faribault NAlexander 6 10:15a 11:20a  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament Fury Black Warmups 9:15am; Fury Frenzy PoolPlay G1  JH 
3:00p 4:10p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament Oakdale Fury Frenzy PoolPlay G3  JH 
Plymouth, Plymouth ElmCreek 4 8:00a 9:05a  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Tournament Bloomington Blue 7:00am warmup; Wayzata Warmup PoolPlay G1  LL 
1:00p 2:05p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Tournament OMGAA Osseo Maple Grove Wayzata Warmup PoolPlay G2  LL 
6:00p 7:05p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Tournament Seymour Red Wayzata Warmup PoolPlay G3  LL 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Practice    KK 
TBD, TBD  8:00a 5:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament TBD Fury Frenzy Tournament  JH 
8:00a 5:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Tournament TBD Wayzata Warmup Tournament  LL