Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Franlo Park 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Game Minnetonka Blue   LL 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Practice    LL 
Richfield, Richfield Middle 4 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game Richfield White   LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game Richfield White   LL 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Franlo Park 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Game Bloomington Red   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Chanhassen Blue 5:15 warmup  LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Chanhassen Blue   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Shakopee Red Arrive 5:30pm warmups  JH 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Shakopee Red   JH 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:00p 4:55a  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Game Tonka Black   LL 
Richfield, Richfield Middle 3 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Richfield White Arrive 5:30pm warm ups- Make-up from 5/21  ME 
7:30p 8:30p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Richfield White Make-up from 5/21  ME 
St Louis Park, StLouisPk MS NE 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game St. Louis Park   LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game St. Louis Park   LL 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Tonka Blue 5:15 warmup  LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Tonka Blue   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Practice  "Pitchers/Catchers arrive 5:30 for warm-ups, Team 6pm"  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Practice  "Team 6:00-8:00pm, Pitchers/Catchers 8-8:30pm"  LL 
EP Rice Marsh Lake Park 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Practice    KK 
Rosemount, Rosemount Erickson 3 5:40p 6:45p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Andover Game #2- arrival at 4:55pm  ME 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Forest Lake, Forest Lake Fenway 4 6:45p 7:50p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game STMA Gold 5:45 warmups- location TBD: Fast&Furious PoolPlay G1  LL 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Forest Lake, Forest Lake Fenway 3 8:00a 9:05a  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Tournament Forest Lake Rangers 7:00am warmups; Fast&Furious PoolPlay G2  LL 
Forest Lake, Forest Lake Fenway 4 10:40a 11:45a  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Tournament Soderville Fast&Furious PoolPlay G3  LL 
St Paul, St Paul McMurray 1 5:00p 6:10p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Tournament Stillwater Black St Paul Rookies PoolPlay Game3  LL 
St Paul, St Paul McMurray 2 11:00a 12:10p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Tournament SPNAR Red 10:00 am warmups; St Paul Rookies PoolPlay Game1  LL 
St Paul, St Paul McMurray 3 2:00p 3:10p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Tournament Bloomington Red St Paul Rookies PoolPlay Game2  LL 
St. Paul, St Paul Rice/Arlington 1 12:30p 1:45p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Tournament Highland Gold St Paul Rookies Tournament  BS 
3:30p 4:45p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Tournament Hastings Blue St Paul Rookies Tournament  BS 
St. Paul, St Paul Rice/Arlington 2 6:30p 7:45p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Tournament SPNAR StPaul NorthAreaRookies St Paul Rookies Tournament  LL 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Paul, St Paul Como 1 2:00p 3:15p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Tournament TBD St Paul Rookies Tournament - Loser Bracket Game 1  BS 
5:00p 6:15p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Tournament TBD St Paul Rookies Tournament - Loser Bracket Game 2  BS 
St. Paul, St Paul Rice/Arlington 1 8:00a 9:15a  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Tournament TBD St Paul Rookies Tournament - Bracket Game 1  BS 
9:30a 10:45a  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Tournament TBD St Paul Rookies Tournament - Bracket Game 2  BS 
St. Paul, St Paul Rice/Arlington 4 12:30p 1:45p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Tournament TBD St Paul Rookies Tournament - Championship Game  BS 
TBD, TBD  8:00a 5:00p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Tournament TBD St Paul Rookies Tournament  LL 
8:00a 5:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Tournament TBD Fast&Furious Tournament  LL