Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Franlo Park 6:30p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Practice    EJ 
EP Homeward Hills Park 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Edina Make-up from 6/4  ME 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Edina Make-up from 6/4  ME 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Prior Lake Gold Arrive 5:30pm warmups  LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Prior Lake Gold   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Practice  16Us will alternate cages and practice on Field 6  LL 
6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Practice  16Us will alternate cages and practice on Field 6  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Bloomington Red 5:30 warmups  LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Bloomington Red   LL 
EP Rice Marsh Lake Park 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Practice    GD 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Homeward Hills Park 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Practice  field in poor condition  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game Burnsville Black Arrive 5:30 warmups  LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game Burnsville Black   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Practice  "Pitchers/Catchers 6-6:30pm, Team 6:30-8pm"  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Bloomington Black Arrive 5:30pm warmups  LL 
7:30p 8:30p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Bloomington Black   LL 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eagan, Eagan Northview Varsity 6:00p 7:10p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Game MN Stars   LL 
7:20p 8:30p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Game MN Stars   LL 
EP Homeward Hills Park 5:30p 7:30p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Practice  full team practice; no pitcher/catcher practice  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Waconia Gold Arrive 5:30pm warmups  KK 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Waconia Gold   KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Game Edina Sting   KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 5:00p 7:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Game Rivals   KK 
7:00p 9:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Game Rivals   KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Game Richfield Red Arrive 5:30 warmups  LL 
Victoria, Victoria Lions Park 1 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Chanhassen Blue Make-up from 5/28  ME 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Chanhassen Blue   ME 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Homeward Hills Park 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Practice  "Team 6:00-8:00pm, Pitchers/Catchers 8-8:30pm"  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Practice    LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Practice    LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:00p 7:10p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Game MN Chaos   LL 
7:20p 8:35p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Game MN Chaos   LL 
Edina, Edina Pamela Park 3 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Edina Green   BS 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Edina Green   BS 
Prior Lake, Prior Lake Ponds 2 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Prior Lake White 5:15 warmups; makeup for 5/22 rainout  LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Prior Lake White   LL 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eagan, Eagan Lxgtn-Dfly 2 5:00p 6:15p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Tournament MN Ice Warm up at 3:45  SW 
Eagan, Eagan Lxgtn-Dfly 4 6:30p 7:45p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Tournament Mississippi Valley Pride   SW 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 1 5:30p 7:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Practice    JH 
Plymouth, Plymouth ElmCreek 4 11:00a 12:15p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Tournament MN Moose Orange   LL 
3:30p 4:45p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Tournament SD Gold   LL 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eagan, Eagan Lxgtn-Dfly 2 11:00a 12:15p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Tournament Soderville   SW 
2:00p 3:15p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Tournament Clutch Hitters   SW 
Eagan, Eagan Northview 3 2:00p 3:15p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Tournament MN Whirl Warm up at 12:45  SW 
Eagan, Eagan Northview JV 5:30p 6:45p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Tournament MN Starters Warm up at 4:45  SW 
Owatonna, Owatonna Fairgrounds 1 3:20p 4:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Tournament Mankato Peppers Owatonna CrushIt, PoolPlay Game3  LL 
Owatonna, Owatonna Fairgrounds 3 10:40a 11:40a  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Tournament OMGAA Osseo Maple Grove Owatonna Crush It, PoolPlay Game1  LL 
11:50a 12:50p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament St. Francis 10:50am warmups; Owatonna Crush It; PoolPlay Game1  JH 
2:10p 3:10p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament Byron Owatonna Crush It; PoolPlay Game2  LL 
3:20p 4:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Tournament Northfield Gold Owatonna Crush It, PoolPlay Game2  LL 
Owatonna, Owatonna Fairgrounds 4 10:40a 11:40a  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Tournament Wayzata Gold 9:30am warmups; Owatonna Crush It, PoolPlay Game1  LL 
2:10p 3:10p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Tournament Cresco Crushers Owatonna Crush It, PoolPlay Game2  LL 
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Practice    KK 
Owatonna, Owatonna Fairgrounds 1 1:00p 2:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Tournament Owatonna Orange Owatonna Crush It, PoolPlay Game4  LL 
2:10p 3:10p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Tournament Farmington Black Owatonna Crush It, PoolPlay Game5  LL 
Owatonna, Owatonna Fairgrounds 2 10:40a 11:40a  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Tournament Dover Eyota Storm Owatonna Crush It, PoolPlay Game3  LL 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament Fairmont Owatonna Crush It; PoolPlay Game4  LL 
Owatonna, Owatonna Fairgrounds 3 9:30a 10:30a  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament Sleepy Eye 8:30am warmups; Owatonna Crush It; PoolPlay Game3  JH 
Owatonna, Owatonna Fairgrounds 4 11:50a 12:50p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Tournament Tonka Blue 10:45am warmups; Owatonna Crush It; PoolPlay Game4  LL