Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Hopkins Blue 5:15pm warmup  KK 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Hopkins Blue   KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Game Chanhassen    
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 5:30p 7:30p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Practice  "Pitchers/Catchers 5:30-6pm, Team 6:00-7:30pm "  LL 
EP Rice Marsh Lake Park 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Practice    KK 
Edina, Edina Pamela Park 1 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Edina Sting   LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Edina Sting   LL 
Richfield, Richfield Middle 2 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Richfield Red   LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Richfield Red   LL 
 Tue 06/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Homeward Hills Park 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Practice    LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Game Starters   SW 
7:15p 8:30p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Game Starters   SW 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 7:10p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Game MN Chaos   LL 
7:20p 8:30p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Game MN Chaos   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game EP 10U Red Fire Arrive 5:30pm warmups  LL 
7:30p 8:30p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game EP 10U Red Ice   LL 
 Wed 06/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, Chaska Community Field 3 6:00p 4:55a  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Game Chaska Purple field 3   
EP Homeward Hills Park 5:30p 7:30p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Practice  "Pitchers/Catchers 5:30-6pm, Team 6:00-7:30pm "  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Game Chanhassen Arrive 5:30 warmups  KK 
6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Prior Lake White not enough players- no make up game  LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Prior Lake White   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Edina Hornets 5:30 warmups  KK 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Edina Hornets   KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Practice  16U Blue and 14U will alternate cages and practice on Field 6  LL 
6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Practice  16U Blue and 14U will alternate cages and practice on Field 6  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:00p 7:10p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Game Starters   LL 
7:20p 8:35p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Game Starters   LL 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Tonka Silver   LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Tonka Silver   LL 
 Thu 06/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Franlo Park 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Practice    KK 
EP Homeward Hills Park 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Practice  no practice tonight (rain)  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Richfield White * 5:30 warmups  KK 
7:30p 8:30p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Richfield White   KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game Richfield White Arrive 5:30pm for warm-ups  KK 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game Richfield White   KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:00p 7:10p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Game MN Whirl Black   LL 
7:20p 8:35p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Game MN Whirl Black   LL 
EP Rice Marsh Lake Park 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Practice    JH 
 Fri 06/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 2 5:30p 6:45p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 5:30p 6:45p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Practice    LL 
Farmington, Farmington HS 2 9:30a 11:00a  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Tournament MN A's Game time is 9:40am vs MN A's Blue  LL 
Farmington, Farmington HS 3 11:15a 12:45p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Tournament Diamond Divas Game time is 11:20  SW 
 Sat 06/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rosemount, Rosemount Erickson 3 1:40p 2:45p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Highland Navy Game #1 - arrival at 12:55pm  ME 
5:40p 6:45p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Andover Game #3- arrival at 4:55pm  ME 
7:00p 8:05p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Hopkins Blue Game #3  ME 
St. Cloud, St.Cloud Whitney 3 3:45p 4:50p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Tournament CA Heat Waite Park Summer Classic  LL 
St. Cloud, St.Cloud Whitney 4 10:00a 11:05a  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Tournament Elk River Waite Park Summer Classic  LL 
St. Cloud, St.Cloud Whitney 5 12:45p 1:50p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Tournament Sartell Waite Park Summer Classic  LL 
5:15p 6:20p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Tournament Mahtomedi Waite Park Summer Classic  SW 
St. Cloud, St.Cloud Whitney C-1 12:45p 1:50p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Tournament Rocori Waite Park Summer Classic  SW 
Waite Park, Waite Pk RvrsEdg-Miller 10:00a 11:05a  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Tournament MN Sox Waite Park Summer Classic  SW 
 Sun 06/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Practice    LL 
TBD, TBD  8:00a 5:00p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Tournament TBD Rebel Classic Tournament  LL