Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Chan Lake Ann Field 5 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Chanhassen Blue 5:15pm warmup  LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Chanhassen Blue   LL 
EP Homeward Hills Park 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Practice    GD 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 1 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Practice  "Pitchers/Catchers arrive 5:30 for warm-ups, Team 6pm"  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Practice    LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Practice    LL 
 Tue 06/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Practice    LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Practice    LL 
6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Mankato Peppers Mankato is short players; no make up game  LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Mankato Peppers   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game Richfield Red Arrive 5:30 warmups  LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game Richfield Red   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 7:10p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Game MN Whirl Gold   LL 
7:20p 8:30p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Game MN Whirl Gold   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Burnsville Black Arrive 5:30pm warmups  LL 
7:30p 8:30p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Game Burnsville Black   LL 
EP Rice Marsh Lake Park 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Practice  "Pitchers/Catchers 6-6:30pm, Team 6:30-8pm"  LL 
 Wed 06/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Franlo Park 5:30p 7:30p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Practice    ME 
EP Homeward Hills Park 5:30p 7:30p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Practice  full team practice  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Game MN Chaos Green   SW 
7:15p 8:30p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Game MN Chaos Green   SW 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Practice    LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:00p 8:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Game Chaska Yellow Arrive 5:30 warmups; doubleheader games 6:00, 7:00  LL 
Edina, Edina Pamela Park 3 6:15p 8:45p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Edina Hornets Arrive 5:15pm for warm-ups   
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:00p 7:05p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Game Tonka Black    
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Game Tonka Black   LL 
 Thu 06/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Game Mission   SW 
7:15p 8:30p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Game Mission   SW 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game Richfield White Arrive 5:30pm warm-ups  KK 
7:30p 8:30p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game Richfield White   KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 7:10p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Game MN Whirl Black   LL 
7:20p 8:30p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Game MN Whirl Black   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:00p 7:10p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Game MN Whirl Gold   LL 
7:20p 8:35p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Game MN Whirl Gold   LL 
Prior Lake, Prior Lake Ponds 2 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Prior Lake White 5:15pm warmups; want to get two more games in before Qualifier  LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Prior Lake White   LL 
 Fri 06/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 1 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Practice    KK 
Roseville, Roseville Area 9:30a 10:45a  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Tournament Midwest Power Central Park - Victoria field 4  SW 
12:30p 1:45p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Tournament St. Paul Raiders Central Park - Victoria field 3  SW 
 Sat 06/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Park, Field 1 9:15a 10:20a  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Tournament Andover MN Softball 10U State Qualifier  LL 
10:30a 11:35a  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Tournament Chanhassen Blue MN Softball 10U State Qualifier  JH 
Elk River, Elk River YAC 2 10:15a 11:25a  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Tournament Orono Blue 9:15 warmups; MN Softball State Qualifier Game1  LL 
Richfield, Richfield Middle 1 10:30a 11:40a  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game OMGAA Storm B Arrive at field by 9:30am  JH 
11:45a 12:55p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Tournament Waite Park Blue MN Softball 12U State Qualifier  JH 
 Sun 06/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD, TBD  8:00a 5:00p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Tournament TBD MN Softball 10U State Qualifier  LL 
8:00a 5:00p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Tournament TBD MN Softball 10U State Qualifier  LL 
8:00a 5:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Tournament TBD MN Softball 12U State Qualifier  LL 
8:00a 5:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament TBD MN Softball 12U State Qualifier  LL 
8:00a 5:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Tournament TBD MN Softball State Qualifier  LL