Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington , Blmgtn Dred Scott 3 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Clutch Blast 5:15pm warmup  LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Clutch Blast   LL 
EP Homeward Hills Park 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Game Tonka White Arrive 5:30pm warm-ups  KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Bloomington White 5:30 warmups  BS 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Bloomington White   BS 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 5:30p 7:30p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Bloomington Blue Arrive 5:30pm warmups  LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game Bloomington Blue   LL 
EP Rice Marsh Lake Park 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Practice    KK 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Practice  16U Black and Blue alternate field 6 and cages  KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game Bloomington Black Arrive 5:30 warmups  KK 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Game Bloomington Black   KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Practice  Miller5 opened up; moving from Rice Marsh to Miller for practice  KK 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Practice  girls need this day for rest (parents too i bet)  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Practice    KK 
6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Practice  * 16U Black and Blue alternate field 6 and cages  KK 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Skills- Hitting    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Bloomington Black 5:30 warmups  BS 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Bloomington Black   BS 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 5:30p 7:30p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Ice Practice    ME 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Game Eagan   KK 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:00p 7:05p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Game Tonka Silver   LL 
Shakopee, Shakopee Varsity East 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Shakopee Black 5:15pm warmup  LL 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Game Shakopee Black   LL 
St Louis Park, StLouisPk PennsylvaniaPk 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game St. Louis Park   JH 
7:30p 8:35p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Game St. Louis Park   JH 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Practice  ENJOY THE LAST DAY OF SCHOOL! would be 10th straight day  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:15p 7:20p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Club 612 (Mpls) Royal 5:30pm Warm-ups  BS 
7:30p 8:30p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Game Club 612 (Mpls) Royal   BS 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Practice  Practice will alternate between field and cages  KK 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington , Blmgtn Dred Scott 3 6:00p 7:05p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Tournament Bloomington White Bloomington BASH, PoolPlay Game 1  LL 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Practice    KK 
6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Practice    KK 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington , Blmgtn Dred Scott 8 9:30a 10:35a  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Tournament St. Peter Saints Bloomington BASH, PoolPlay Game2  LL 
Bloomington, Blmgtn Kelly Fields 2 10:30a 11:45a  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Tournament Mankato Peppers Orange    
Bloomington, Blmgtn Kelly Fields 3 3:30p 4:45p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Tournament STMA Blue    
4:45p 5:45p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Tournament Wayzata Thunder Bloomington BASH, PoolPlay Game3  LL 
Bloomington, Blmgtn Kelly Fields 4 8:00a 9:15a  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Tournament Bloomington Bloomington BASH Tournament   
10:30a 11:30a  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Tournament STMA Gold Bloomington BASH PoolPlay Game1  LL 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Tournament Bloomington Blue Bloomington BASH, PoolPlay Game2  LL 
Buffalo, Buffalo Bentfield Mills3 8:00a 9:15a  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Tournament Brainerd   SW 
11:00a 12:15p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Tournament Centennial   SW 
3:30p 4:45p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Tournament Buffalo   SW 
Buffalo, Buffalo HS 1 8:00a 9:15a  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Tournament OMGAA Storm   SW 
11:00a 12:15p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Tournament North Lakes Ice   SW 
Buffalo, Buffalo HS 3 2:00p 3:15p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Tournament Monticello Black   SW 
Lakeville, Lakeville Aronson 2 12:30p 1:45p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Tournament Acceleration   SW 
Lakeville, Lakeville Aronson 3 5:00p 6:15p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Tournament Woodbury   SW 
Rosemount, Rosemount Erickson 4 11:00a 12:10p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament Northfield Gold Rosemount Shamrock Showdown  JH 
Rosemount, Rosemount Erickson 5 8:00a 9:10a  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament Prior Lake Blue Shamrock Showdown Tournament  JH 
3:30p 4:40p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament Rosemount Irish Ulland Shamrock Shakedown Tournament  JH 
TBD, TBD  2:30p 3:45p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Tournament Dakota Legends Lakeville South High School JV Field  SW 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Blmgtn Dred Scott 2 9:30a 10:35a  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Tournament Edina Hornets Gold Division Semifinal   
5:00p 6:05p  >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Fire Tournament Chaska Yellow Consolation Championship   
Buffalo, Buffalo Bentfield Mills3 5:00p 6:05p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Tournament Maple Lake   SW 
Buffalo, Buffalo Bentfield Mills5 2:00p 3:05p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Tournament Wayzata Gold   SW 
Buffalo, Buffalo Bentfield Mills6 11:00a 12:05p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Tournament OMGAA Storm   SW 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black A Practice  full team practice; no pitcher/catcher  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Red Fire Practice  "Pitchers/Catchers 6-6:30pm, Team 6:30-8pm"  LL 
TBD, TBD  TBD   >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Tournament    GD 
TBD   >2019 8U Summer> EP 8U Ice Tournament TBD Bloomington BASH Tournament  GD 
8:00a 5:00p  >2019 10U Summer> EP 10U Red Fire Tournament TBD Bloomington BASH Tournament  LL 
8:00a 5:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Tournament TBD Shamrock Showdown Tournament  LL