Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Practice    LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Practice  Pitchers/Catchers arrive 5:30 for warm-ups, Team 6pm  KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Practice    LL 
 Tue 07/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Practice    LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Practice    LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Practice  Pitchers/Catchers arrive 5:30 for warm-ups, Team 6pm  KK 
 Wed 07/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 1 5:00p 6:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Practice    LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Summer> EP 12U Black B Practice  Pitchers/Catchers arrive 5:30 for warm-ups, Team 6pm  KK 
TBD, TBD  8:00a 9:15a  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Tournament KC Stingrays Blue Valley Rec Center Field 25  SW 
10:00a 11:15a  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Tournament KC Elite (KS) Blue Valley Rec Center Field 24  LL 
 Thu 07/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 9:30a 10:40a  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Tournament NYA Norwood Young America   SW 
Shoreview, Shoreview Rice Creek 3 8:00a 9:10a  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Tournament Dane County Vipers   SW 
11:00a 12:10p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Tournament SE Flyers   SW 
TBD, TBD  12:00p 1:15p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Black Tournament Tulsa Eagles Mid-America West Sports Complex Field #27  SW 
 Fri 07/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Coon Rapids, CoonRapids SandCreek3 11:00a 12:10p  >2019 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019 AB 16-Blue Tournament Cyclones 02   SW 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 9:30a 10:40a  >2019 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019 AB 14U Tournament Carol Stream Storm (IL) 8:15 warmups; WIN=gold bracket, LOSE=silver bracket  LL