Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 08/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Fire (Jensen) Practice  5:30 pitchers/catchers; 6:00 team  KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Ice (Herrig) Practice  All Positions  KK 
 Tue 08/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Homeward Hills Park 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Ice (Herrig) Practice  All Positions  KK 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 1 6:00p 7:00p  TBD Skills- Hitting ZZZ- Archive   LL 
6:00p 7:00p  >2020 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019-20 AB 14U Skills- Hitting    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Liu Practice  5:30 pitchers/catchers; 6:00 team  KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Fall Ball> EP 8U Fire (Ruiz) Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Hendrickson Practice  5:30 pitchers/catchers; 6:00 team  KK 
 Wed 08/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Fire (Jensen) Practice  5:30 pitchers/catchers; 6:00 team  KK 
 Thu 08/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Liu Practice  6:00 practice; no Ptch/Ctch; 7th Gr take your time with CMS   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:00p 7:30p  >2020 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019-20 AB 16U Practice  Batting Cages & Field 5  KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Practice ZZZ- Archive   LL 
6:00p 7:30p  >2020 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019-20 AB 14U Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Hendrickson Practice  5:30 pitchers/catchers; 6:00 team  KK 
 Fri 08/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Ice (Herrig) Practice  All Positions  KK 
 Sat 08/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 1:30p 2:35p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Ice (Herrig) Game Prior Lake Navy Game 2  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 12:00p 1:05p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Ice (Herrig) Game Tonka Blue 11:00am warmups  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 3:00p 4:05p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Fire (Jensen) Game Bloomington Blast Black 2:00pm warmups  LL 
4:30p 5:35p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Fire (Jensen) Game Tonka Silver Game 2  LL 
Shakopee, Shakopee Varsity West 12:00p 1:05p  >2019 8U Fall Ball> EP 8U Fire (Ruiz) Game St. Louis Park   LL 
1:30p 2:35p  >2019 8U Fall Ball> EP 8U Fire (Ruiz) Game Chaska Yellow Game 2  LL 
 Sun 08/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 3:00p 4:05p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Hendrickson Game Crow River 2:00pm warmups  JH 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 12:00p 1:05p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Liu Game Bloomington Blast Blue 11:00 am warmups (on the field)  LL 
1:30p 2:35p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Liu Game Shakopee Game 2  LL 
4:30p 5:35p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Hendrickson Game Crow River Game 2  JH 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 12:00p 1:10p  >2020 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019-20 AB 16U Game Lakeville Ice   SW 
1:30p 2:40p  >2020 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019-20 AB 16U Game MN Whirl   LL 
Mound, Mound WRA 1 12:00p 1:10p  >2020 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019-20 AB 14U Game Mission   SW 
Mound, Mound WRA 2 1:30p 2:40p  >2020 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019-20 AB 14U Game Mankato Peppers Orange   SW