Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Fire (Jensen) Practice  5:30 pitchers/catchers; 6:00 team  KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Ice (Herrig) Practice  All Positions  KK 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 1 6:00p 7:00p  TBD Skills- Hitting ZZZ- Archive   LL 
6:00p 7:00p  >2020 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019-20 AB 14U Skills- Hitting    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Liu Practice  5:30 pitchers/catchers; 6:00 team  KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Fall Ball> EP 8U Fire (Ruiz) Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Hendrickson Practice  5:30 pitchers/catchers; 6:00 team  KK 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Fire (Jensen) Practice  5:30 pitchers/catchers; 6:00 team  KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Ice (Herrig) Practice  All Positions  KK 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:00p 7:30p  >2020 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019-20 AB 16U Practice  Batting Cages & Field 5  KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 7:30p  >2020 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019-20 AB 14U Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Hendrickson Practice EP 12U Liu 5:30 Pitchers/Catchers, 6:00 team, Scrimmage following  LL 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 12:00p 1:05p  >2019 8U Fall Ball> EP 8U Fire (Ruiz) Game Belle Plaine Game 1  LL 
1:30p 2:35p  >2019 8U Fall Ball> EP 8U Fire (Ruiz) Game Hastings Blue Game 2  LL 
Shakopee, Shakopee Varsity Central 3:00p 4:05p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Ice (Herrig) Game Crow River Game 1  LL 
4:30p 5:35p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Ice (Herrig) Game Bloomington Blast White Game 2  JH 
St Louis Park, StLouisPk Aquila 1 12:00p 1:05p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Fire (Jensen) Game Edina Sting Game 1  LL 
1:30p 2:35p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Fire (Jensen) Game St. Louis Park Orioles Game 2  LL 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 1:30p 2:35p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Hendrickson Game Waconia Game 2  LL 
3:00p 4:05p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Liu Game New Prague Black 2:00 warmup; Game 1  LL 
4:30p 5:35p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Liu Game Shakopee Game 2  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 12:00p 1:05p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Hendrickson Game St. Peter   LL 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 4:30p 5:35p  >2020 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019-20 AB 16U Game Irondale Knights   TS 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 3:00p 4:05p  >2020 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019-20 AB 16U Game Manakto Peppers Orange   TS 
Shakopee, Shakopee Varsity Central 12:00p 1:05p  >2020 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019-20 AB 14U Game Bloomington Blast Blue   SW 
1:30p 2:35p  >2020 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019-20 AB 14U Game MN Breakers   SW