Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 09/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Liu Practice  5:30 pitchers/catchers; 6:00 team  KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Hendrickson Practice  5:30 pitchers/catchers; 6:00 team  KK 
 Wed 09/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Fire (Jensen) Practice  5:30 pitchers/catchers; 6:00 team  KK 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Fall Ball> EP 8U Fire (Ruiz) Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Ice (Herrig) Practice  All Positions  KK 
 Thu 09/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:00p 7:30p  >2020 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019-20 AB 16U Practice  Batting Cages & Field 5  KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 7:30p  >2020 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019-20 AB 14U Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Hendrickson Practice EP 12U Liu 5:30 Pitchers/Catchers, 6:00 team, Scrimmage following  LL 
 Sat 09/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 1:30p 2:35p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Ice (Herrig) Game Tonka Gold Game 2  LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 12:00p 1:05p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Ice (Herrig) Game Prior Lake Gold   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 3:00p 4:05p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Fire (Jensen) Game Chaska Yellow   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 4:30p 5:35p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Fire (Jensen) Game Prior Lake Chrome Game 2  LL 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 3:00p 4:05p  >2019 8U Fall Ball> EP 8U Fire (Ruiz) Game Richfield Red   LL 
4:30p 5:35p  >2019 8U Fall Ball> EP 8U Fire (Ruiz) Game Tonka Black Game 2  LL 
 Sun 09/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edina, Edina Pamela Park 1 3:00p 4:05p  >2020 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019-20 AB 14U Game MN Whirl Black   SW 
4:30p 5:35p  >2020 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019-20 AB 14U Game Club 612 (Mpls) Navy   SW 
North Mankato, N.Mankato Caswell Park5 12:00p 1:05p  >2020 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019-20 AB 16U Game Club 612 (Mpls) Navy Caswell Park Field 5  LL 
1:30p 2:35p  >2020 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019-20 AB 16U Game Crow River Caswell Park Field 5  LL 
Prior Lake, Prior Lake Ponds 3 3:00p 4:05p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Hendrickson Game Prior Lake Chrome Field 3, 2:00 warmups  JH 
4:30p 5:35p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Hendrickson Game Tonka Black Game 2, Field 3  JH 
Prior Lake, Prior Lake Ponds 4 1:30p 2:35p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Liu Game Prior Lake Gold Game 2  LL 
Prior Lake, Prior Lake Ponds 5 12:00p 1:05p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Liu Game Chanhassen Blue 11:00am warmups  LL