Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Ice (Herrig) Practice  All Positions  KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Fire (Jensen) Practice  5:30 pitchers/catchers; 6:00 team  KK 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie, EP Miller Batting Cage 1 6:00p 7:00p  TBD Skills- Hitting ZZZ- Archive   LL 
6:00p 7:00p  >2020 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019-20 AB 14U Skills- Hitting    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Liu Practice  5:30 pitchers/catchers; 6:00 team  KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 8U Fall Ball> EP 8U Fire (Ruiz) Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Hendrickson Practice  5:30 pitchers/catchers; 6:00 team  KK 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Franlo Park 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Fire (Jensen) Practice  5:30 pitchers/catchers; 6:00 team  KK 
EP Homeward Hills Park 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Ice (Herrig) Practice  All Positions  KK 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 5 6:00p 7:30p  >2020 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019-20 AB 16U Practice  Batting Cages & Field 5  KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 6:00p 7:30p  >2020 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019-20 AB 14U Practice    KK 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 5:30p 8:00p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Hendrickson Practice EP 12U Liu City has closed fields due to weather  LL 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 6 9:30a 10:40a  >2020 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019-20 AB 14U Game MN Starters   LL 
EP Miller Park, Field 7 11:00a 12:10p  >2020 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019-20 AB 14U Game MN Chaos   SW 
12:30p 1:40p  >2020 Arctic Blast 14U> 2019-20 AB 14U Game MN Moose Orange   SW 
Savage, Savage Schroeder'sAcrePk 3:00p 4:05p  >2019 8U Fall Ball> EP 8U Fire (Ruiz) Game Prior Lake Gold Field 1, Game 1  KR 
4:30p 5:35p  >2019 8U Fall Ball> EP 8U Fire (Ruiz) Game Shakopee Field 2, Game 2  KR 
St Louis Park, StLouisPk Aquila 1 12:00p 1:05p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Ice (Herrig) Game St. Louis Park Orioles   JH 
St Louis Park, StLouisPk Aquila 2 1:30p 2:35p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Ice (Herrig) Game Bloomington Blast Black Game 2  LL 
St Louis Park, StLouisPk Aquila 4 12:00p 1:05p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Fire (Jensen) Game Inver Grove Heights Spartans   LL 
1:30p 2:35p  >2019 10U Fall Ball> EP 10U Fire (Jensen) Game Prior Lake Gray Game 2  LL 
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EP Miller Park, Field 4 3:00p 4:05p  >2020 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019-20 AB 16U Game MN Whirl Gold   TS 
4:30p 5:35p  >2020 Arctic Blast 16U> 2019-20 AB 16U Game MN Starters   TS 
Hutchinson, Hutchinson Roberts 2 3:00p 4:05p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Hendrickson Game Mankato Peppers Grey   LL 
4:30p 5:35p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Hendrickson Game Belle Plaine Game 2  LL 
Prior Lake, Prior Lake Ponds 4 3:00p 4:05p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Liu Game Prior Lake Blue   LL 
4:30p 5:35p  >2019 12U Fall Ball> EP 12U Liu Game Hopkins Blue Game 2  LL